سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-AFGM-82S

HRUI Industrial Managed Gigabit HR600-AFGM-82S PoE Switch

موجود است
تعداد بازدید
40
امتیاز
قیمت
قیمت: ۴,۵۳۲,۰۰۰ تومان

شرح امکانات:

- سوئیچ 8 پورت PoE گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP و یک پورت کنسول
- سوئیچ صنعتی مدیریتی گیگ PoE
- 24 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (12 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 12 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


Product Name

8 Port 10/100/1000M  PoE switch with 2 Gigabit SFP slot

Product Model

HR600-AFGM-82S

Interface

8x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports,   2x 1000M SFP port ,1 console

Network Protocols

Support   IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1d,   IEEE802.1w

L2 ( Layer 2 Switching ) 

Port management

Enable   / disable port

Speed,   duplex, MTU settings, etc.

Flow-control   flow control setup

Port   information view, etc.

Support   port access direction, VLAN image

To   support the port speed limit,

Support   port isolation settings

Unknown   unicast, multicast, broadcast storm suppression

Spanning Tree Protocol

Standard Spanning Tree (STP)   802.1d

Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP) 802.1w

Multiple Spanning Tree (MSTP) 802.1s

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation,

Support LACP dynamic convergence IEEE 802.3ad

VLAN

Support up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4096   VLAN IDs) ;

Support   Port based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IGMP  snooping

Support static add / delete,

Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast   listener, supports 256 multicast groups

GMRP

supports GARP multicast   registration protocol

 

MAC

Support   static add / delete

MAC   address learning limit

Support   dynamic aging time settings

Extended  function

 

ACL

based   on the source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP,   L4 port number

Support   time-range time management

 

 

QOS

based   on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based   on DSCP classification

Based   on the source IP, destination IP, port number classification

Support   SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy

Support   traffic speed limit CAR

MPLS

MPLS   supports static LSP

Support   VPN MPLS

LLDP

supports   LLDP link discovery protocol

802.1x

Support   802.1x port authentication (Radius, local)

 

Prevent   attack

DOS   defense

Support   for CPU protection, limited to send CPU message rate

ARP   binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

system   management

User   add / delete user

User   login, operation, status, event log

Device   reset, configuration save / restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

management  function

CLI

support   serial command line management

TELNET

support   serial command line management

SSH

supports   SSHv1/2 remote management

SNMP

support   v1/2/3

ColdStart,   WarmStart, LinkDown, LinkUp

WEB

supports   two layers, three layers of view, etc.

Other parameters

PoE Specification

PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and   IEEE802.3at

Single PoE Port Power Output:

Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)

Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices

PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48V

Power Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6-

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5   UTP(≤100 meter)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or   later UTP(≤100 meter)

1000BASE-TX: Cat6 or   later UTP(≤100 meter)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode:   1310nm, 2Km

Single-mode:   1310nm, 20;  1550nm, 40/60/80Km

Performance   Specification

Bandwidth:   24Gbps
  Packet Buffer Memory:4M
  Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port
  Address Table: 8K

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

LED Display

Fiber   Run indicator: FX1FX2

Power   supply indicator: PWR

PoE   ACT indicator: LED-Yellow

1000M   LINK indicator: LED-Green

Power Supply

Input   Voltage: DC52V (4855V)

Type   of input: 6 pins terminal block

No-load   consumption: MAX 10W@ DC52V0.2A

Full-load   consumption: MAX 104W@ DC52V2A (802.3af)

Full-load   consumption: MAX130W@ DC52V2.5A (802.3af+)

Full-load   consumption: MAX 240W@ DC52V4.6A (802.3at)

Working Environment

Working   temperature: -4075℃

Storage   temperature: -4085℃

Relative   Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

Industry   Standard 

EMI:   FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A

EMS:   EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4   (EFT)

EN61000-4-5   (Surge)

Shock:   IEC 60068-2-27

Free   fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration:   IEC 60068-2-6

Mechanical   Structure

Shell:   IP30 protect grade, metal shell

Installation:   DIN-Rail or Wall mounts

Certification

CE mark,   commercial
  FCC Part 15 Class B
  VCCI Class B
  EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

MTBF

300,000 hours

Warranty  

5   years 

مشخصات سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-AFGM-82S

نوع سوئیچ -
قابلیت مدیریت -
توضیحات مدیریت -
تعداد پورت‌ها -
نوع پورت ها -
ویژگی های پورت -
استانداردهای شبکه -
پهنای باند -
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه -
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس -
استاندارد پورت PoE -
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE -
میانگین زمان بین خرابی -
مسافت انتقال داده -
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی -
نشانگر LED -
منبع تغذیه -
گواهینامه ها -
ساختار بدنه -
سایر مشخصات -
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
HR600-AFGM-82S.pdf [Datasheet] 447KB .pdf Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟