سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S

HRUI Managed Gigabit HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S PoE Switch

موجود است
تعداد بازدید
30
امتیاز
قیمت
قیمت: ۱۸,۵۹۰,۰۰۰ تومان

شرح امکانات:

- 24 پورت 10/100/1000Mbps PoE و 8 پورت SFP Combo گیگ و 4 پورت 10G SFP Uplink و 1 پورت Console
- سوئیچ لایه 3 مدیریتی
- خروجی 400 وات
- 24 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (12 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 12 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


Product name

24 ports L3 managed 10G Switch

Model No.

HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S

Port

24 *10/100/1000 Self-Adaptive TP /POE ports,

8 Combo Gigabit TP/SFP ports+ 4*10G SFP+ ports,   1 Console port.

Network protocol

IEEE802.3AFPoE

IEEE802.3ATPoE+

IEEE 802.3,10Base-T

IEEE 802.3u

IEEE 802.3ab

IEEE 802.3ae

IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.1ab-2005LLDP

IEEE 802.w

IEEE 802.1q

IEEE 802.1pQoS/CoS

 

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 m)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

Optical

Multimode:  1310nm, 2Km

Single Mode: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

            1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

LED

FX,PWR,Link/ Act,SYN

Power supply

Input: AC110-264V Total Power 360W

Dimension

Product Size:444x360x44mm

Weight:24TP ports 3.21KG

        24 SFP ports 3.25KG

Environments

Working Temperature:-20~50°C

Storage Temperature:-40~85°C

Working humidity:90%

Storage humidity:95%

Certification

CE, FCC,ROHS,CCC

MTBF

100,000 hours

Package List

1.POE Switch1

2.User manual 1

3.Power Cable1

4.Warranty Card1

Warranty

5 years

Basic characteristics

Fixed port

24*10/100/1000 Self-adaptive TP/POE ports,8 SFP   Combo ports + 4 ports 10G Ethernet port ,

1 console port

Bandwidth

128Gbps

Forwarding rate

96Mpps

Processor

ARM® Cortex™-A9

Flash memory capacity

8MB

Memory Capacity

256M

MAC address table

12K

Queue buffer

64MB

Remote upgrade

Support upgrade through the web version or  the local version upgrade

L2 Software Features

Port managment

Enable/Disable port

speedduplexMTU Setting

flow-control

Port information view

Port mirroring

Support port access direction, vlan mirror

Port speed limit

Support , speed limit by the chip

Port isolation

Support

Storm suppression

Supports unknown unicast, unknown multicast,   broadcast storm suppression

Link aggregation

Supports static manual aggregation

VLAN

Access

Trunk

hybrid

Supports VLAN assignment based on port,   protocol, MAC

MAC

Support static add, delete

MAC address learning limit

Support for dynamic aging time settings

Spanning Tree

Support 802.1d (STP)

Support 802.1w (RSTP)

Support 802.1s (MSTP)

IGMP-snooping

Support static add, delete

L3   & Router

Interface configuration

Support SVI port

ARP

Support   static ARP

Support   setting ARP Aging time

VRRP

Supports   VRRP route backup

ND

Support   IPv6_ND configuration

Router

Static   router

RIPV1/V2/ OSPF(V2) /

RIP/OSPF/ Support route authentication function

RIP/OSPF/ Support route import, filter function

Extender   function

ACL

Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol   type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port number

Support time-range time period management

QOS

Based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Based on source IP, destination IP, port number   classification

Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy

Support rate speed limit CAR

LLDP

Supports LLDP link discovery protocol

User setting

Add/Delete users

Log

User login, operation, status, event log

Anti-attack

DOS Defense

Support CPU protection, limit the rate of   sending cpu packets

Network diagnosis

Support pingtelnettrace

System management

Device reset, configuration save / restore,   upgrade management, time setting, and so on

Management   Function

CLI

Supports serial command line management

TELNET

Support telnet remote management

WEB

Support L2

مشخصات سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S

نوع سوئیچ سوئیچ PoE
قابلیت مدیریت دارد
توضیحات مدیریت پشتیبانی از CLI (command line management) پشتیبانی از ریموت Telnet پشتیبانی از اینترفیس Web
تعداد پورت‌ها 24 پورت 4 پورت Uplink 8 پورت SFP 1 پورت Console
نوع پورت ها RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Uplink گیگ فیبر نوری گیگ
ویژگی های پورت پشتیبانی از PoE
استانداردهای شبکه IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE802.3AF (PoE) IEEE802.3AT (PoE+) IGMP Snooping DHCP Snooping
پهنای باند 128Gbps
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه 1.488Mpps
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس 12K
استاندارد پورت PoE IEEE802.3af/at
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE 15.4/30W
میانگین زمان بین خرابی 100,000 ساعت (حدود 11 سال)
مسافت انتقال داده 100 متر با کابل شبکه Cat.5
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی منفی 20 تا مثبت 50 درجه سانتیگراد با رطوبت 95 درصد
نشانگر LED روشن / خاموش بودن سوئیچ قطع /وصل بودن پورت اترنت انتقال / عدم انتقال داده در پورت اترنت
منبع تغذیه AC110-264V
گواهینامه ها CE FCC ROHS
سایر مشخصات پردازنده ARM® Cortex™-A9 ظرفیت فلش مموری 8 مگابیت گنجایش مموری 256 مگابیت ظرفیت صف بافر 64 مگابیت قابلیت بروز رسانی سوئیچ Flow Control Port Mirroring Port speed limit Port isolation Storm suppression برای داده های دریافتی قابلیت Link aggregation قابلیت VLAN قابلیت Spanning Tree قابلیت ARP VRRP دارای قابلیت Router قابلیت ACL ویژگی QoS قابلیت LLDP قابلیت Anti-attack پشتیبانی از Full/Half-duplex پشتیبانی از Auto MDI/MDI-X
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S.pdf [Datasheet] 157KB .pdf Download
AFGMSWTG342408S400 (1).png [Images] 5340KB .png Download
AFGMSWTG342408S400 (2).png [Images] 5938KB .png Download
AFGMSWTG342408S400 (3).png [Images] 5421KB .png Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟