سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS

HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS L2 Managed Gigabit 10 Ports POE Switch

موجود است
تعداد بازدید
49
امتیاز
قیمت
قیمت: (تماس بگیرید)

شرح امکانات:

- 8 پورت 10/100/1000M PoE و 2 پورت SFP گیگ و یک پورت کنسول
- سوئیچ لایه 2 مدیریتی گیگ PoE
- خروجی 120 وات
- پورت های 8~7 ارسال دیتا تا 250 متر (Extend)
- 24 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (12 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 12 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


General Performance Indicator

Product Name

10 Port Gigabit Managed POE Switch

Product Model

HR-AFGM-82NS

Interface

8x10/100/1000M   POE Ports + 2xGigabit SFP Ports + 1xConsole Port

Network Protocols

IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3ab

IEEE802.3x  

IEEE802.3z

 

PoE Parameters

   

PoE   Standard: IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4w)

PoE Compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive
POE   port output: DC48-55V
Power   Pin Assignment: Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) and 3/6 (-)

Port Lightning Protection

General Mode 6KV,

Differential Mode 4KV,

ESD 15KV.

Network Transmission Medium

10BASE-T:   Cat3, 4, 5 UTP (≤ 100 m)

100BASE-TX:   UTP (≤100 m) above Cat5

1000BASE-TX:   UTP (≤100 m) above Cat5

Optical

MultiMode   Fiber: 850nm, 1310nm,  Transmission   Distance: 550m/2Km

Single-Mode   Fiber: 1310nm, 1550nm,  Transmission   Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km

DIP Definition

VLAN:   1-8 ports are isolated from each other, and only connect Uplink with 9、10 Port;

Default:   1-10 port is standard, all ports can communication;

Extend:   7-8 port supports 250m link extension at a rate of 10M.

Power Supply

Input   Voltage: AC100~-240V;

Output:   DC 52V2.3A  

Total   power: 120W

Physical Dimension

Product   size (L×W×H): 270mm× 180mm× 45mm

Package   size (L × W × H): 312mm × 260mm × 84mm

Working Environment

Operating   Temperature: -20℃ ~ 50℃;

Storage   Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃; 

Operating   Humidity: Max 90%, non-condensing

Storage   Humidity: Max 95%, non-condensing

Working   Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Storage   Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Package Contents

1. Switch: 1 set

2. Instruction manual: 1

3. Certificate of conformity: 1

4. Warranty card: 1

5. Power Supply 1

6. A pair of hanging ears

Certification

CE,   FCC, RoHs, 3C

MTBF:

100,000   hours

Warranty

2 years warranty

Technical Indicators

Bandwidth

20Gbps  

Packet Forwarding rate

14.88Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

4M

Memory Capacity

128MB

Flash Capacity

16MB

Jumbo frame

9.6Kbytes

VLANs

4096

MAC

8K

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

Layer 2   Software Function

Port Management

Enable/Disable Port

Speed、Duplex、MTU Setting
Flow-control
Port Information Check

Port Mirroring

Supports both   side-way port mirroring

Port Speed Limit

Supports   port speed limit, speed limit granularity 32Kbps

Port Isolation

Support   the downlink port isolation, and can communicate with the uplink port

 

Storm Suppression

Supports   unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast,

broadcast type   storm suppression 

Storm   suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering

Link Aggregation

Support static   manual aggregation

Support LACP dynamic   aggregation

VLAN

Access

Trunk
Hybrid
Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning
Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration
Voice  VLAN

MAC

Support static   addition, deletion

MAC address learning   limit
Support dynamic   aging time setting

Spanning tree

Support STP spanning   tree protocol

Supports RSTP Rapid   Spanning Tree Protocol

Supports MSTP Rapid   Spanning Tree Protocol

Multicast

Support static   addition, deletion

IGMP-snooping

Support MLD-Snooping
Support v1/2/3   dynamic multicast monitor

DDM

Support SFP/SFP+DDM

Extended Function

ACL

Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type,   source IP, destination IP, L4 port

QoS

Based   on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based   on DSCP classification
Classification   based on source IP, destination IP, and port number
Support   SP, WRR scheduling strategy
Support   flow rate limit CAR

LLDP

Support   LLDP link discovery protocol

User settings

Add   / delete users

Log

User   login, operation, status, events

 Anti-attack

DOS defense

Support CPU   protection and limits the rate of sending cpu packets
ARP binding   (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

Certification

Support 802.1x   port authentication

Support AAA   certification

Network diagnosis

Support ping、telnet、trace

System Management

Device reset,   configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

Management Function

CLI

Support   serial port command line management

SSH

Support   SSHv1/2 remote management

TELNET

Support   telnet remote management

WEB

Support   Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor

SNMP

SNMP   V1/V2/V3

Support   trap:ColdStart、WarmStart、LinkDown、LinkUp

RMON

Support   RMON v1

Other Functions

Support   POE configuration, POE scheduling management, etc
Support   DHCP  Snooping、Option82
Support   Ring-Network Protection
Support   dynamic ARP detection
Support   TACACS+ certification
Support   DNS certification
Support   port security settings
Support   MVR protocol
Support   cable detection VCT function
Support   UDLD protocol

مشخصات سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS

نوع سوئیچ سوئیچ PoE
قابلیت مدیریت دارد
توضیحات مدیریت پشتیبانی از CLI (command line management) پشتیبانی از ریموت Telnet پشتیبانی از اینترفیس Web ریموت مدیریتی SNMP ریموت مدیریتی SSH ریموت مدیریتی RMON
تعداد پورت‌ها 8 پورت 2 پورت SFP 1 پورت Console
نوع پورت ها RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps فیبر نوری گیگ
ویژگی های پورت پشتیبانی از PoE
استانداردهای شبکه IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3 IGMP Snooping DHCP Snooping
پهنای باند 20Gbps
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه 14.88Mpps
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس 8K
استاندارد پورت PoE IEEE802.3af/at
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE 15.4/30W
میانگین زمان بین خرابی 100,000 ساعت (حدود 11 سال)
مسافت انتقال داده 100 متر با کابل شبکه Cat.5
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی منفی 20 تا مثبت 50 درجه سانتیگراد با رطوبت 90 درصد
نشانگر LED روشن / خاموش بودن قطع /وصل بودن پورت اترنت انتقال / عدم انتقال داده در پورت اترنت فعال / غیرفعال بودن پورت فیبر نوری
منبع تغذیه خروجی DC 52V 2.3A ورودی AC 100~240V
گواهینامه ها 3C CE FCC ROHS
سایر مشخصات ظرفیت فلش مموری 128 مگابیت ظرفیت صف بافر 4 مگابیت ظرفیت فلش 16 مگابایت جامبو فریم 9.6Kbytes مدیریت سیستم Flow Control Port Mirroring Port speed limit Port isolation Storm suppression برای داده های دریافتی قابلیت Link aggregation قابلیت VLAN قابلیت Spanning Tree دارای قابلیت Router قابلیت ACL ویژگی QoS قابلیت LLDP قابلیت Anti-attack پشتیبانی از Full/Half-duplex پشتیبانی از Auto MDI/MDI-X مقاوم در برابر رعد و برق
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
CE EMC Certificate (HR-AFGM-82NS).pdf [Certificate] 535KB .pdf Download
CE EMC Test Report (HR-AFGM-82NS).pdf [Certificate] 2359KB .pdf Download
CE-LVD Certificate (HR-AFGM-82NS).pdf [Certificate] 505KB .pdf Download
CE-LVD Test Report (HR-AFGM-82NS).pdf [Certificate] 2136KB .pdf Download
FCC Report (HR-AFGM-82NS).pdf [Certificate] 1216KB .pdf Download
RoHS Certificate (HR-AFGM-82NS).pdf [Certificate] 526KB .pdf Download
RoHS Test Report (HR-AFGM-82NS).pdf [Certificate] 573KB .pdf Download
HR-AFGM-82NS.pdf [Datasheet] 207KB .pdf Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟
تماس با ما ۰۲۱ ۷۸۴۱۸