سوئیچ PoE صنعتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR500-AFG-411S

– سوئیچ 4 پورت PoE گیگ و 1 پورت Uplink گیگ اترنت و 1 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP
– سوئیچ PoE صنعتی غیر مدیریتی گیگ
– توان کل 130 وات
– 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)

Product Name

  6 Ports POE Switch 4 *Gigabit POE Port +1 * Gigabit Uplink

Product Model

HR500-AFG411S

  Interface

  4 *Gigabit POE Port +1 * Gigabit Uplink port+ 1* Gigabit SFP Port

Network Protocols

Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x

  PoE Specification

PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at

Single PoE Port Power Output: Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)

Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices

PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48V

Power Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6

  Network Media

  10BASET: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)

  100BASETX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

  Fiber Media

Multimode: 1310nm, 2Km

  Single-mode: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

                        1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

  PerformancSpecification

Bandwidth: 12Gbps

  Packet Buffer Memory:1M

  100M Packet Forwarding Rate:148800pps/port

Address Table: 8K

Package Size :10K

MTBF: 100,000 hours

Forwarding Mode

Store-AndForward

  LED Display

  PWR

Power supply

  indicator(Red)

LightingPower on

No LightingEquipment is no powered

 SW

  DIP indicator

  (Green)

  1

  2

  Status

  Model

  Down

  Down

  Light off

Standard

  exchange

  Up

  Down

  Light on

  VLAN

  Down

  Up

  Slow Flashing

  Tag Vlan

  Up

  Down

  Quick Flashing

  VLAN

  1-6

  RJ45 ACT

  ligh(Green)

LightingConnecting

FlashingData Transmitt

UnlightDisconnect

  Power Supply

Input Voltage: DC48V (4855V)

Type of input: 4 bits terminal block

  Noload consumption: MAX 5W@ DC52V0.1A

Fullload consumption: MAX 65W@ DC52V1.25A (802.3af)

Fullload consumption: MAX 104W@ DC52V2A (802.3af+)

Fullload consumption: MAX 130W@ DC52V2.5A (802.3at)

  Working Environment

Working temperature: 4085

Storage temperature: –4085

Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

  Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A EMS: EN6100042 (ESD)

EN610004-4 (EFT) EN610004-5 (Surge) Shock: IEC 60068227

Free fall: IEC 60068232

  Vibration: IEC 600682-6

  Mechanical Structure

Shell: IP30 protect grade, metal shell

  Installation: DIN-Rail

  Certification

  CE Mark, Commercial FCC Part 15 Class B VCCI Class B

EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

Warranty

5 years

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR500-AFG-411S

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE صنعتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR500-AFG-411S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE صنعتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR500-AFG-411S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.