سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS-150

HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS-150 Managed Gigabit 10 Ports POE Switch

موجود نیست
تعداد بازدید
323
امتیاز
قیمت
موجود نیست

شرح امکانات:

- 8 پورت 10/100/1000M PoE و 2 پورت SFP گیگ و یک پورت کنسول
- سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE
- خروجی 150 وات
- 24 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (12 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 12 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


General Performance Indicator

Product Name

10 Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch

Product Model

HR-AFGM-82NS

Interface

8*10/100/1000M PoE Ports + 2*Gigabit SFP Ports + 1*Console Port

Network Protocols

IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3ab

IEEE802.3x

IEEE802.3z

 

 

 

 

PoE Parameters

PoE Standard: IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4w)

PoE compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive

PoE port output: DC48-55V

Power Pin Assignment: Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) and 3/6 (-)

Port Lightning Protection

General Mode 6KV, Differential Mode 4KV, ESD 15KV.

Network Transmission Medium

10BASE-T: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP (≤ 100 m)

100BASE-TX: UTP (≤100 m) above Cat5

1000BASE-TX: UTP (100 m) above Cat5

Optical

MultiMode Fiber: 850nm, 1310nm,   Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km

Single-Mode Fiber: 1310nm, 1550nm,   Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km

DIP Definition

VLAN: 1-8 ports are isolated from each other, and only connect Uplink with 910 Port; Default: 1-10 port is standard, all ports can communication;

Extend: 7-8 port supports 250m link extension at a rate of 10M.

Power Supply

Input Voltage: AC100~-240V; Output: DC 52V2.3A

Total power: 120W

LED indicator

 

POWER

LightingPowered

Un-LightNo Power

SW

Lighting: LVAN Un-Light: Default Flashing: Extend

SYS

Flashing: System Start-up

Lighting: System Running

9-10

Lighting: Link connection Flashing: Data transmission Un-Light: Link disconnect

PoE/ACT (1-8 Port)

LightingPowered

Un-LightNo Power

Link/ACT (1-8 Port)

Lighting: Link connection Flashing: Data transmission Un-Light: Link disconnect

Physical Dimension

Product size (L×H): 270mm× 180mm× 45mm

Package size (L × W × H): 312mm × 260mm × 84mm

Working Environment

Operating Temperature: -20~ 50;

Storage Temperature: -40~ 85;

Operating Humidity: Max 90%,non-condensing

Storage Humidity: Max 95%, non-condensing

Working Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Storage Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Package Contents

1. Switch: 1 set

2. Instruction manual: 1

3. Certificate of conformity: 1

4. Warranty card: 1

5. Power Supply 1

6. A pair of hanging ears

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHs, 3C

MTBF:

100,000 hours

Warranty

2 years warranty

Technical Indicators

Bandwidth

20Gbps

Packet Forwarding rate

14.88Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

4M

Memory Capacity

128MB

Flash Capacity

16MB

Jumbo frame

9.6Kbytes

VLANs

4096

MAC

8K

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

Layer 2 Software Function

Port Management

Enable/Disable Port

SpeedDuplexMTU Setting

Flow-control

Port Information Check

Port Mirroring

Supports both side-way port mirroring

Port Speed Limit

Supports port speed limit, speed limit granularity 32Kbps

Port Isolation

Support the downlink port isolation, and can communicate with the uplink port

Storm Suppression

Supports unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast, broadcast type storm suppression

Storm suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation

Support LACP dynamic aggregation

VLAN

Access

Trunk

Hybrid

Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning

Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration

Voice   VLAN

MAC

Support static addition, deletion

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time setting

Spanning tree

Support STP spanning tree protocol

Supports RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Supports MSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Multicast

Support static addition, deletion

IGMP-snooping

Support MLD-Snooping

Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast monitor

DDM

Support SFP/SFP+DDM

Extended Function

ACL

Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port

Qos

Based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Classification based on source IP, destination IP, and port number

Support SP, WRR scheduling strategy

Support flow rate limit CAR

LLDP

Support LLDP link discovery protocol

User settings

Add / delete users

Log

User login, operation, status, events

Anti-attack

DOS defense

Support CPU protection and limits the rate of sending cpu packets

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

Certification

Support 802.1x port authentication

Support AAA certification

Network diagnosis

Support pingtelnettrace

System Management

Device reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

Management function

CLI

Support serial port command line management

SSH

Support SSHv1/2 remote management

TELNET

Support telnet remote management

WEB

Support Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor

SNMP

SNMP V1/V2/V3

Support trapColdStartWarmStartLinkDownLinkUp

RMON

Support RMON v1

PoE

Support PoE configuration, PoE scheduling management,PoE watchdog PoE port

timing restart

Other functions

Support DHCP   SnoopingOption82

Support Ring-Network Protection

Support dynamic ARP detection

Support TACACS+ certification

Support DNS certification

Support port security settings

Support MVR protocol

Support cable detection VCT function

Support UDLD protocol

مشخصات سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS-150

نوع سوئیچ سوئیچ PoE
قابلیت مدیریت دارد
توضیحات مدیریت پشتیبانی از CLI (command line management) پشتیبانی از ریموت Telnet پشتیبانی از اینترفیس Web ریموت مدیریتی SNMP ریموت مدیریتی SSH ریموت مدیریتی RMON
تعداد پورت‌ها 8 پورت 2 پورت SFP 1 پورت Console
نوع پورت ها RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps فیبر نوری گیگ
ویژگی های پورت پشتیبانی از PoE
استانداردهای شبکه IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3 IGMP Snooping DHCP Snooping
پهنای باند 20Gbps
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه 14.88Mpps
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس 8K
استاندارد پورت PoE IEEE802.3af/at
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE 15.4/30W
میانگین زمان بین خرابی 100,000 ساعت (حدود 11 سال)
مسافت انتقال داده 100 متر با کابل شبکه Cat.5
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی منفی 20 تا مثبت 50 درجه سانتیگراد با رطوبت 90 درصد
نشانگر LED روشن / خاموش بودن قطع /وصل بودن پورت اترنت انتقال / عدم انتقال داده در پورت اترنت فعال بودن قابلیت PoE فعال / غیرفعال بودن پورت فیبر نوری
منبع تغذیه خروجی DC 52V 2.3A ورودی AC 100~240V
گواهینامه ها CE FCC CCC ROHS CE/LVD EN60950
سایر مشخصات ظرفیت فلش 16 مگابایت جامبو فریم 9.6Kbytes مدیریت سیستم دارای قابلیت Watchdog Flow Control Port Mirroring Port speed limit Port isolation Storm suppression برای داده های دریافتی قابلیت Link aggregation قابلیت VLAN قابلیت Spanning Tree قابلیت ACL ویژگی QoS قابلیت LLDP قابلیت Anti-attack پشتیبانی از Full/Half-duplex پشتیبانی از Auto MDI/MDI-X مقاوم در برابر رعد و برق
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
HR-AFGM-82NS Datesheet.pdf [Datasheet] 206KB .pdf Download
AFGM82NS150 (1).png [Images] 4691KB .png Download
AFGM82NS150 (2).png [Images] 4011KB .png Download
AFGM82NS150 (3).png [Images] 4400KB .png Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟
تماس با ما ۰۲۱ ۷۸۴۱۸